Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Neumarkt-Sankt Veit, Stadt Neumarkt-Sankt Veit
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 16.03.2020 11:47:24

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 23.931 42,5 %
Grüne 3.973 7,0 %
SPD 5.089 9,0 %
UWG 23.363 41,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 4.978 -
Wähler 3.026 60,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 51 1,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 56.356 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Stadtratswahl Neumarkt-Sankt Veit, Stadt Neumarkt-Sankt Veit
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 16.03.2020 11:47:24

Gewählter Partei
Kulhanek Michael CSU
Heimerl Maximilian CSU
Windhager Egbert CSU
Wimmer Georg CSU
Perzlmeier Heike CSU
Hobmeier Wolfgang CSU
Rothkopf Ferdinand CSU
von Roennebeck Rosina Maria CSU
Gruber Peter CSU
Döring Thomas Grüne
Spirkl Ludwig SPD
Geltinger Ulrich SPD
Baumgartner Erwin UWG
Wegner Sylvia UWG
Lächele Michael UWG
Dr. Windhager Klaus UWG
Auer Silke UWG
Hobmaier Peter UWG
Perau Christian UWG
Eisenreich Monika UWG

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kulhanek Michael 1 3.753
2 Heimerl Maximilian 2 2.953
3 Windhager Egbert 3 2.519
4 Perzlmeier Heike 5 1.542
5 Rothkopf Ferdinand 7 1.446
6 Hobmeier Wolfgang 6 1.462
7 Pichler Johann 12 835
8 Heiß Sophie 15 540
9 Krüger Martin 11 917
10 von Roennebeck Rosina Maria 8 1.122
11 Kaltenecker Johanna 10 1.082
12 Heimerl Sebastian 13 582
13 Wimmer Georg 4 1.662
14 Dittrich Rainer 14 562
15 Hirschberger Julia 17 453
16 Mayerhofer Florian 16 503
17 Rehwald Andreas 19 295
18 Steiglechner Manfred 18 310
19 Oberbuchner Sharon 20 274
20 Gruber Peter 9 1.119

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Döring Thomas 1 874
2 Ecker Michael 2 812
3 Berger Florian 3 559
4 Hoffmann Armin 6 392
5 Rose Joana 4 478
6 Simseker Tugay 5 395
7 Sänger Paul 7 257
8 Schmidt Reinhard 8 206

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Gaulinger Michéle 4 727
2 Spirkl Ludwig 1 1.056
3 Guse Eva-Elvira 5 657
4 Geltinger Ulrich 2 922
5 Seredinski Emma 9 130
6 Meilhammer Helmut 6 323
7 Dr.rer.nat. Guse Christian 3 745
8 Seredinski Wilhelm 10 102
9 Göbel Wolfram 8 189
10 Dr.rer.nat Geltinger Rudolf 7 238

UWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baumgartner Erwin 1 2.803
2 Auer Silke 5 1.755
3 Perau Christian 7 1.559
4 Dr. Windhager Klaus 4 1.946
5 Hobmaier Peter 6 1.724
6 Lächele Michael 3 2.027
7 Eigl Stefan 16 564
8 Wegner Sylvia 2 2.209
9 Huber Martina 12 815
10 Eisenreich Monika 8 1.367
11 Dalhoff Jan 14 650
12 Kobold Maria 9 1.127
13 Ettl Anna 15 636
14 Mayr Veronika 18 536
15 Kitschke Werner 11 819
16 Ehmeier Alois 10 882
17 Poplawski David 13 705
18 Pflug Michael 20 213
19 Wimmer Hermann 19 469
20 Baumgartner Daniel 17 557

Wahlbeteiligung: 60,8 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei